Войти

Конкурс прогнозов на футбол

Нажмите на матч и выберите прогноз

Копа Америка
03:00 25/06 Чили - Парагвай
00:00 28/06 Перу - Венесуэла
00:00 28/06 Бразилия - Эквадор
03:00 29/06 Аргентина - Боливия
03:00 29/06 Уругвай - Парагвай
Беларусь
16:45 26/06 Сморгонь - Гомель
18:45 26/06 Славия-Мозырь - Энергетик-БГУ
20:45 26/06 Шахтер С - Динамо Брест
16:00 27/06 Ислочь - Минск
18:00 27/06 Рух Брест - ФК Слуцк
20:00 27/06 БАТЭ - Торпедо-БелАЗ
18:00 28/06 Спутник Речица - Витебск
20:00 28/06 Неман Гродно - Динамо Минск
Южная Корея
10:00 26/06 Соннам - Канвон
Евро 2020
19:00 26/06 Уэльс - Дания
22:00 26/06 Италия - Австрия
19:00 27/06 Нидерланды - Чехия
22:00 27/06 Бельгия - Португалия
19:00 28/06 Хорватия - Испания
22:00 28/06 Франция - Швейцария
19:00 29/06 Англия - Германия
22:00 29/06 Швеция - Украина
Ирландия
21:45 25/06 Дандолк - Дерри Сити
21:45 25/06 Уотерфорд - Сейнт-Патрикс
22:00 25/06 Финн Харпс - Лонгфорд Таун
22:00 25/06 Шемрок Роверс - Дроэда Юнайтед
21:45 26/06 Слиго Роверс - Богемианс Дублин
МЛС
03:00 26/06 Интер Майами - Орландо Сити
00:30 27/06 Спортинг Канзас-Сити - ФК Лос-Анджелес
02:00 27/06 ФК Торонто - ФК Цинциннати
03:00 27/06 Реал Солт-Лейк - Хьюстон Динамо
03:00 27/06 Чикаго Файр - Филадельфия Юнион
03:30 27/06 Нэшвилл - Монреаль Импакт
04:00 27/06 Сиэтл Саундерз - Ванкувер Уайткэпс
05:00 27/06 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс - Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
05:30 27/06 Портленд Тимберз - Миннесота Юнайтед
22:30 27/06 Атланта Юнайтед - Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
01:00 28/06 Нью-Йорк Сити - Ди Си Юнайтед
03:00 28/06 Остин ФК - Коламбус Крю
04:00 28/06 ФЛ Даллас - Нью-Ингланд Революшн
Норвегия
19:00 25/06 Сарпсборг 08 - Викинг
21:00 25/06 Лиллестрем - Русенборг
19:00 27/06 Буде/Глимт - Стабек
19:00 30/06 Викинг - Стабек
19:00 30/06 Саннефьорд - Буде/Глимт
19:00 30/06 Молде - Стремсгодсет
19:00 30/06 Тромсе - Кристиансунн
19:00 30/06 Русенборг - Хогесунн
21:00 30/06 Бранн - Лиллестрем
19:00 01/07 Мьендален - Удд
21:00 01/07 Волеренга - Сарпсборг 08
Товарщиеские матчи
12:00 25/06 Заглембе Любин - Погонь Щецин
12:00 25/06 Лозанна - Невшатель Ксамакс
15:00 25/06 Цюрих - Виль 1900
16:00 25/06 Лиферинг - Рид
16:30 25/06 Грассхопперс - Шаффхаузен
18:00 25/06 Штурм - Юниор ОЕ
19:00 25/06 Зальцбург - ДАК 1904
19:00 25/06 Ждяр-над-Сазавоу - Зноймо
19:00 25/06 ГАК - ТУС Бад-Глайхенберг
19:30 25/06 СКУ Амштеттен - Герта Вельс
19:30 25/06 Леобендорф - Хорн
20:00 25/06 Бергхайм - Зеекирхен
20:00 25/06 Глайсдорф 09 - Вильдон
20:00 25/06 Майнинген - Аустрия Лустенау II
20:00 25/06 Штурм Грац II - Вайнланд Гамлиц
20:30 25/06 Нойзидль-ам-Зе - Парндорф
Австралия
12:30 25/06 Голд Кост Юнайтед - Брисбен Олимпик
12:30 25/06 Логан Лайтнинг - Пенинсула Пауэр
Бразилия
03:30 25/06 Баия - Атлетико Паранаэнсе
03:30 25/06 Гремио - Сантос
Загрузка...