Войти

Конкурс прогнозов на футбол

Нажмите на матч и выберите прогноз

CONCACAF Gold Cup
02:30 30/07 США - Катар
05:00 30/07 Мексика - Канада
Олимпийские игры
11:00 31/07 Испания (олимп) - Кот-д'Ивуар (олимп)
12:00 31/07 Япония (олимп) - Новая Зеландия (олимп)
13:00 31/07 Бразилия (олимп) - Египет (олимп)
14:00 31/07 Мексика (олимп) - Республика Корея (олимп)
Лига Конференций
21:00 29/07 Войводина - Паневежис
21:00 29/07 Шленск Вроцлав - Арарат Ереван
21:00 29/07 Коннах Кэй - Приштина
21:00 29/07 Борац Баня-Лука - Линфилд
21:00 29/07 Риека - Гзира Юнайтед
21:00 29/07 Академия Пушкаша - Ригас Футбола Скола
21:00 29/07 АЕК Афины - Вележ Мостар
21:00 29/07 Партизани Тирана - Базель
21:00 29/07 Шкендия - Рига ФК
21:00 29/07 Фейеноорд - Дрита
21:30 29/07 Серветт - Молде
21:30 29/07 Арис - Астана
21:30 29/07 Университатя Крайова - Лачи
21:45 29/07 Марибор - Хаммарбю
21:45 29/07 Богемианс Дублин - Дюделанж
21:45 29/07 ДАК 1904 - Партизан Белград
22:00 29/07 Осиек - Погонь Щецин
22:00 29/07 Влажния - АЕЛ Лимассол
23:00 29/07 Санта-Клара - Шкупи Скопье
Беларусь
20:30 30/07 Энергетик-БГУ - Рух Брест
Бельгия
21:45 30/07 Генк - Остенде
Россия
19:00 30/07 Арсенал Тула - Рубин
19:00 30/07 Крылья Советов - Спартак
Украина
19:00 30/07 ФК Львов - Шахтер Дн
21:00 30/07 Колос Ковалевка - Металлист 1925
Южная Корея
14:00 31/07 Чеджу Юнайтед - Инчхон
14:00 31/07 Сеул - Ульсан
Германия 3
15:00 31/07 Боруссия Дортмунд II - Вальдхоф Мангейм
15:00 31/07 Виктория Кельн - Цвиккау
15:00 31/07 Меппен - Кайзерслаутерн
Германия 2
19:30 30/07 Падерборн - Нюрнберг
19:30 30/07 Карлсруэ - Дармштадт 98
14:30 31/07 Ганновер 96 - Ганза
14:30 31/07 Ингольштадт 04 - Хайденхайм
14:30 31/07 Регенсбург - Зандхаузен
Финляндия
18:30 30/07 Ильвес Тампере - Оулу
18:30 30/07 Лахти - КТП
15:00 31/07 Хака - ХИФК
Россия 2
13:00 31/07 Енисей - Алания
МЛС
02:30 31/07 Нью-Йорк Сити - Коламбус Крю
03:00 31/07 Орландо Сити - Атланта Юнайтед
05:00 31/07 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси - Портленд Тимберз
Ирландия
21:45 30/07 Шемрок Роверс - Сейнт-Патрикс
21:45 30/07 Дроэда Юнайтед - Уотерфорд
22:00 30/07 Финн Харпс - Богемианс Дублин
Сербия
19:55 30/07 Пролетер - Нови-Пазаp
22:00 30/07 Напредак Крушевац - Раднички 1923
Товарщиеские матчи
20:45 29/07 Шлебуш 1923 - Пеш
21:00 29/07 Бениганим - Кастельон
21:00 29/07 Хеннеф 05 - Эммельсхаузен
21:00 29/07 Белпер Таун - Бостон Юнайтед
21:20 29/07 Ливерпуль - Герта
21:30 29/07 Стейнс Таун - Мейденхед Юнайтед
21:45 29/07 Эрит & Бельведер - Рамсгит
09:00 30/07 Маккаби Ашдод - Ирони Модиин
12:30 30/07 Лас-Пальмас - УД Сан-Фернандо
17:30 30/07 Дордрехт - Фортуна Ситтард
18:00 30/07 Боруссия Д - Болонья
18:00 30/07 Фиорентина - Виртус Верона
18:30 30/07 Брабранн - Скиве
19:00 30/07 Полет Свети-Мартин-на-Мури - Осиек II
19:00 30/07 Орлеан - Сен-Приве Сент-Илер
19:30 30/07 Рот-Вайс Ален - Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
19:30 30/07 Бремер - Ольденбург 1894
19:45 30/07 Эраклес - РКК Валвейк
20:00 30/07 НЕК Неймеген - ОФИ
20:00 30/07 ФК Эйндховен - Льерс
20:00 30/07 Сарагоса - Атромитос Афины
20:00 30/07 Валенсия - Леванте
20:00 30/07 Герта Визбах - Айнтрахт Трир
20:30 30/07 Камбюр - Эммен
20:30 30/07 Беррон - Сеарес
20:30 30/07 Севилья С - Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
20:30 30/07 Еклано Депортиво - УКАМ Мурсия
20:30 30/07 Реал Титанико - Москония
21:00 30/07 НАК Бреда - Ломмель
21:00 30/07 Ротерем Юнайтед - Мидлсбро
21:00 30/07 Сандерленд - Халл Сити
21:00 30/07 Флитвуд Таун - Лидс
21:00 30/07 Фуэнлабрада - Хетафе
21:00 30/07 Виченца - Лечче
21:00 30/07 Хайд Юнайтед - Гримсби Таун
21:00 30/07 Карлайл Юнайтед - Галифакс Таун
21:30 30/07 Коулвил Таун - Микловер Спортс
21:30 30/07 Уиган Атлетик - Престон Норт Энд
21:45 30/07 Чиппенем Таун - Тонтон Таун
21:45 30/07 Бертон Альбион - Ньюкасл
Австрия 2
19:30 30/07 Вакер Инсбрук - Капфенберг
19:30 30/07 Рапид Вена II - Юниор ОЕ
19:30 30/07 Лафниц - Аустрия Лустенау
19:30 30/07 ГАК - Хорн
19:30 30/07 Лиферинг - Ст. Пёльтен
21:25 30/07 ФАК - Аустрия Вена II
Австралия
12:45 30/07 Голд Кост Найтс - Логан Лайтнинг
Загрузка...